Styret

Leder: Steffen Bergum Raaholdt tlf. 99734241
Nestleder: Kai Morten Granli tlf. 48137439
Sekretær: Karoline Bergum Raaholdt tlf. 95941890
Kasserer: Roar Nordbyhagen tlf. 99498449
Styremedlem: Sondre Strand tlf. 48261132
Styremedlem: Kristian Hagen tlf. 48162708.