Styret

Leder: Kai Morten Granli tlf. 48137439
Nestleder: Marius Bergum Hilmen tlf. 41683601
Sekretær: Anette Grav tlf. 99259802
Kasserer: Roar Nordbyhagen tlf. 99498449
Styremedlem: Sondre Strand tlf. 48261132
Styremedlem: Nicolai Grav tlf. 99287014.